Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
APRIL 2019
 
28
19:15
sön
19:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK F040  -  4  
MAJ 2019
 
04
16:15
lör
16:15    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF 1 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK3  -  0  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Sävar IK/Täfteå2  -  2  
 
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda SK F03/049  -  1  
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 34  -  0  
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK F04 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK3  -  3  
 
25
13:15
lör
13:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK F150  -  0  
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF/ Sandåkerns SK - Dorotea  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
18:00
sön
18:00    
Nolia 1
Ersboda SK - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 35  -  0  
 
04
20:00
tis
20:00    
Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F16 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK0  -  3  
06
14:15
tor
14:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Sandviks IK/OIK F03 svart3  -  0  
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Nolia 2
Ersmarks IK F04 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK2  -  2  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Hörnsjö IF 21  -  2  
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmark IK - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 37  -  0  
 
19
20:00
ons
20:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 36  -  0  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - IFK Umeå0  -  6  
 
27
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ersängsvallen
Ersboda SK F03/04 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK2  -  5  
JULI 2019
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Sandåkerns SK F042  -  1  
 
15
14:00
mån
14:00    
Slottskogsvallen
 
Arnar-Bjornar - Umedalens IF  -      
15
16:10
mån
16:10    
Ruddalen 1
Wizard SC - Umedalens IF  -      
16
09:00
tis
09:00    
Slottskogsvallen
Umedalens IF - Mantorp   -      
16
12:40
tis
12:40    
Åkeredsvallen 1
Umedalens IF - Näset SK/IF Väster   -      
17
11:00
ons
11:00    
Apelsinplan 2
Umedalens IF - Vålerenga   -      
17
11:00
ons
11:00    
Slottskogsvallen
Umedalens IF - Mölnlycke   -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
04
16:15
sön
16:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Umeå Södra DFF  -      
 
07
19:30
ons
19:30    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK F15 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK  -      
09
18:15
fre
18:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF F16  -      
11
19:00
sön
19:00    
Skogsvallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3  -      
 
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
Storsjö Arena
Sandviks IK/OIK F03 svart - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Björnvallen
Dorotea IF/VIK/ÅIK - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3  -      
 
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Umeå Södra DFF/TSU 1  -      
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK F04  -      
 
29
20:00
tor
20:00    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF/TSU 1 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hörnsjö IP
Hörnsjö IF 2 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3  -      
 
06
18:45
fre
18:45    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Ersboda SK  -      
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda SK F03/04  -      
 
14
16:15
lör
16:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Mariehem SK  -      
15
16:15
sön
16:15    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK F04 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK  -      
 
21
16:30
lör
16:30    
Vildmannavallen IP
IFK Umeå - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3  -      
22
18:00
sön
18:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK F15  -      
 
28
14:15
lör
14:15    
Ålidhem Arena
Gimonäs Umeå IF F16 - Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK  -      
29
17:15
sön
17:15    
Grubbevallen
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK 3 - Ersmark IK  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Umedalens IP
Umedalens IF /Sandåkerns SK - Sandviks IK/OIK F03 svart  -      
 
Facebook
Huvudsponsorer 2019